Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
433 |
Pewinski Jakub, Brus Weronika | XXXXXX_ |
XXXXXX_ |
XXXXXXX |
3311116 |
1 place |
410 |
Zaitz Weronika, Zaitz Julia | XXXXXXX |
_X_XXXX |
_XX_XXX |
7244221 |
2 place |
390 |
Wisniewska Weronika, Wisniewska Ola | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
_X__XXX |
4137343 |
3 place |
413 |
Koszewnik Gabriela, Tur Szymon | XXXXXXX |
XXX_XX_ |
XXXX___ |
2422667 |
4 place |
405 |
Frak Maciej, Budzynski Jakub | XXXXXXX |
XXXXXXX |
X_XXXX_ |
1655454 |
5 place |
401 |
Kierdelewicz Paula, Mikolajczuk Gabriela | XXXXXXX |
X_XX_XX |
XXX__XX |
5763532 |
6 place |
420 |
Ostaszewska Iga, Nidzgorska Klaudia | XX_XXXX |
XXXX_XX |
_X_X_XX |
6576775 |
7 place |
399 |
Krzyk Natalia, Wnukowska Weronika | XXXXXXX |
X_X_XXX |
X__XX__ |
8 place | |
394 |
Elbe Maciej, Kleban Andrzej | XXXXXXX |
XX_XXX_ |
X_X_X__ |
8 place | |
389 |
Bucko Sandra, Niechoda Michalina | _X_XXX_ |
__XX_XX |
___X__X |
10 place | |
381 |
Sulik Patrycja, Palinska Michalina | XXXX__X |
XX_X___ |
11 place | ||
388 |
Zdzierak Kamil, Czajkowski Jan | XXXXXXX |
__X_X_X |
11 place | ||
406 |
Ziolek Agata, Kosierb Klaudia | XX_XX_X |
_X_XX__ |
11 place | ||
427 |
Sowinska Natalia, Wieczorek Wiktoria | XXXXXXX |
___XX_X |
11 place | ||
429 |
Perz Pamela, Slowicka Joanna | XX_XXXX |
____XXX |
11 place | ||
430 |
Dobrzanska Paulina, Kaca Karolina | X_X_XX_ |
X_X_X__ |
11 place | ||
384 |
Golebiewska Klaudia, Wieczorek Dominika | X_XX_XX |
X_XX___ |
11 place | ||
425 |
Sulik Anita, Gegotek Maja | XX_XX_X |
_X____X |
18 place | ||
397 |
Czyz Agata, Gregorek Inez | _XX_X_X |
_XX____ |
18 place | ||
426 |
KAZMIERCZAK ADRIANNA, OSTANSKA MARIA | X__XXXX |
X______ |
20 place | ||
387 |
Wilinska Malwina, Herbut Joanna | __XXXXX |
_____X_ |
20 place | ||
414 |
BACZYK MARTA, OSTANSKA MARTA | _XX__XX |
______X |
20 place | ||
418 |
Salek Wiktoria, Starzomska Zuzanna | XX_X__X |
_X_____ |
20 place | ||
437 |
Janasiewicz Natalia, Popek Klaudia | _XXXX__ |
_______ |
24 place | ||
432 |
Szczeka Julia, Skora Michalina | ___XX_X |
25 place | |||
423 |
Bialowas Aleksy, Kocielnik Natalia | XX_X___ |
25 place | |||
419 |
Kuriata Oliwia, Krysciak Kalina | X_X__X_ |
25 place | |||
417 |
Kmiecinski Karol, Nowosad Adrianna | X_X_X__ |
25 place | |||
416 |
Liese Gabriela, Tylek Natalia | __XX_X_ |
25 place | |||
407 |
Falkowska Julia, Kaczanowski Maksymilian | _XX_X__ |
25 place | |||
422 |
Miron Zuzanna, Mpika Clara | _____XX |
31 place | |||
431 |
GRZEGORZEWSKA JULIA, JASINSKI PATRYK | X_____X |
31 place | |||
402 |
Dabrowski Oskar, Traczuk Aleksandra | _X__X__ |
31 place | |||
400 |
Stys Paulina, Macur Joanna | X____X_ |
31 place | |||
383 |
Goclawska Zuzanna, Mosakowska Karolina | __X__X_ |
31 place | |||
415 |
Pankowska Izabela, Zajac Helena | _____X_ |
36 place | |||
403 |
Zaleska Natalia, Zbucka Gabriela | _X_____ |
36 place | |||
435 |
Kobojczyk Kamila, Zuchowska Natalia | ______X |
36 place | |||
421 |
Szarata Zaklina, Klak Roza | __X____ |
36 place | |||
391 |
Bednarek Julia, Suchwalko Katarzyna | __X____ |
36 place | |||
409 |
Skowronek Patrycja, Jackowiak Karolina | _______ |
41 place | |||
398 |
Szymczak Jan, Knasiecka Ida | _______ |
41 place | |||
395 |
Sadkowska Klaudia, Burchardt Julia | _______ |
41 place | |||
434 |
Grodecka Zofia, Matusia Zofia | _______ |
41 place | |||
386 |
Bondarowicz Oskar, Wiszniewski Wojciech | _______ |
41 place | |||
424 |
Czejgis Patrycja, Drag Natalia | _______ |
41 place |